Eagleview Coed Softball League
Call Us at (610) 458-1900

 

DATE

HOME

AWAY

FIELD

WINNER/SCORE

Mon, April 23

iPipeline
B - Black 1 BBLACK 11 - 10
Shire B - Green 2 BGREEN (F)
Tue, April 24 Guidewire Hankin 1 GUIDEWIRE 16-1 
Fox Citadel 2 CITADEL 19-8 
Wed, April 25 West Energage 1 POSTPONED 
Nextgen DSM 2 POSTPONED 
Thur, April 20  West Energage  ENERGAGE (F)
  Nextgen  DSM  NEXTGEN 17-2
Mon, April 30 B - Black DSM 1 BBLACK  12-11
Energage B - Green 2 BGREEN 21-5 
Tue, May 1 Nextgen Shire 1 NEXTGEN 5-2
Fox West 2 WEST 15-10
Wed, May 2 Citadel Hankin 1 CITADEL 16-4
Guidewire iPipeline 2 IPIPELINE  15-3
Thur, May 3
       
Mon, May 7 B - Green Fox 1 BGREEN  13-2 
West Nextgen 2 NEXTGEN  8-4 
Tue, May 8 DSM Shire 1 SHIRE  12-1 
iPipeline Citadel 2 CITADEL  14-1
Wed, May 9 B - Black Guidewire 1 GUIDEWIRE  13-2 
Hankin Energage 2 HANKIN  10-4 
Thur, May 10        
         
Mon, May 14 iPipeline Nextgen 1 POSTPONED 
Citadel Shire 2 POSTPONED
Tue, May 15 Guidewire West 1 POSTPONED 
Energage B - Black 2  POSTPONED
Wed, May 16 DSM Fox 1  POSTPONED
Hankin B - Green 2  POSTPONED
Thur, May 17  iPipeline Nextgen   POSTPONED
  Citadel Shire 2 POSTPONED
Mon, May 21 B - Green Citadel 1 CITADEL  11-9 
Fox B - Black 2 FOX  16-5 

Tue, May 22

Shire Hankin 1 POSTPONED 
DSM Guidewire 2 POSTPONED
Wed, May 23 West iPipeline 1 IPIPELINE  9-7 
Nextgen Energage
2 NEXTGEN  16-15 
Thur, May 24 Guidewire  West  GUIDEWIRE  8-7 
   Energage B - Black  POSTPONED 
 Tue, May 29 Energage Guidewire ENERGAGE  10-4 
B - Green  DSM  BGREEN  12-6 
Wed, May 30 Nextgen Fox  NEXTGEN  9-4 
  Shire  West  WEST  11-4 
 Thur, May 31 Hankin  iPipeline  IPIPELINE  12-2
  B - Black  Citadel  BBLACK  11-2 
         
 Mon, Jun 4 iPipeline B - Green  POSTPONED
  Citadel  Shire  POSTPONED
Tue, Jun 5 Hankin  DSM  HANKIN  18-8 
  Fox  Energage ENERGAGE  17-6
Wed, Jun 6 Guidewire Shire 1 POSTPONED 
  B - Black West 2 BBLACK  11-1 
 Thur, Jun 7 iPipeline Nextgen 1  IPIPELINE  3-1
  Hankin B - Green HANKIN  5-4 
 Mon, June 11 Energage DSM  1  POSTPONED 
  Shire  B - Black  2 POSTPONED
Tue, June 12 West  B - Green BGREEN  7-6 
  iPipeline Fox  IPIPELINE  3-1 
Wed, June 13 Citadel  Guidewire CITADEL  8-4
  Nextgen Hankin  2 NEXTGEN  9-4 
Thur, June 14 DSM  Fox  DSM  10-5 
  Citadel  Nextgen NEXTGEN  5-0 
Mon, June 18 DSM  Citadel  CITADEL  19-8 
  Energage iPipeline ENERGAGE  12-0 
Tue, June 19 B - Green B - Black  BBLACK  15-4 
  Guidewire Nextgen NEXTGEN  31-20 
Wed, June 20 Fox  Shire  1 SHIRE  22-18 
  West  Hankin  2 WEST  12-6 
Thur, June 21 Shire Hankin  SHIRE  10-8 
   DSM Guidewire  2 GUIDEWIRE  11-3 
Mon, June 25 Shire  Energage ENERGAGE  14-8 
DSM  iPipeline DSM  (F) 
Tue, June 26 B - Green  Nextgen BGREEN  4-3 
  Guidewire Fox  GUIDEWIRE  12-2 
Wed, June 27 B - Black  Hankin  BBLACK  6-3 
  Citadel  West  CITADEL  5-3 
Thur, June 28  Energage B - Black   BBLACK  6-4
   Guidewire Shire  SHIRE  5-4 
Mon, July 9 iPipeline Shire  IPIPELINE  13-1 
  B - Green Guidewire GUIDEWIRE  8-6 
Tue, July 10 West  DSM  WEST (F) 
     
Wed, July 11  Nextgen B - Black  1 BBLACK  13-9 
  Hankin  Fox  2 FOX  3-0 
Thur, July 12   Citadel Shire  CITADEL  11-9 
   iPipeline B - Green  IPIPELINE  7-6 
 Mon, July 16  Energage DSM  ENERGAGE  14-11 
   Shire B-Black  BBLACK (F) 
 Tue, July 17 Citadel  Energage